Fiberoptik 0.5m SM SC-UPC to SC-UPC kabel

4.13$

Fiberoptik 0.5m SM SC-UPC to SC-UPC kabel

44 ədəd anbarda var

Share this product!

Açıqlama

0,5 meter SC-UPC to SC-UPC  Single Mode Fiber-Optic patch cords. Insertion Loss: A1: 0.11 dB A2: 0.18 dB, B1: 0.13 dB B2: 0.08dB Return Loss: A1: 45.5 dB A2: 41.0 dB, B1: 52.3 dB B2: 45.0 dB

Relizlər

Hələ ki, şərh yoxdur.

Be the first to review “Fiberoptik 0.5m SM SC-UPC to SC-UPC kabel”

Valyuta seç
USD