Extreme SR SFP+ 10Gb/s FTLX8571D3BCL-EX

751.40$

Extreme Networks 4050-00041-01 10301 FTLX8571D3BCL-EX SFP+ Transceiver

Share this product!

Açıqlama

Extreme Networks 4050-00041-01 10301 FTLX8571D3BCL-EX SFP+ Transceiver.

Reach: 300m
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type:
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Manufactured for: Extreme Networks
Temperature: Commercial
Digital Output Monitoring: Yes

Brand    Extreme Networks
Model    10301

Details

Device Type    Transceiver
Standards    MMF
Wavelength    850nm
Fiber Cable    Multi-mode Optical Fiber
Ports    10Gbase-SR
Max Distance    300m
Transfer Rate    10 Gbps
LEDs    Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed

Environmental
Temperature    0 ~ 70 C

Dimensions & Weight
Weight    2 oz.

Relizlər

Hələ ki, şərh yoxdur.

“Extreme SR SFP+ 10Gb/s FTLX8571D3BCL-EX” üçün ilk rəyini yaz

Valyuta seç
USD